CONCACAF Champions League
MarathonMAR
2
FINAL
2
PortlandPOR

Player Statistics

#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
27DCarlos García6400000010
12DCarlos Perdomo9000000012
65DLuis Vega9000100000
23DMathias Techera9000110000
30MEdwin Solano8301000024
7MEmilio Izaguirre9000105030
6MJohn Suazo4500000001
33MKervin Arriaga9001410005
38FBrayan Castillo7610110020
29FKevin Hoyos4500300001
18DWilmer Crisanto4500003021
67MAxel Motiño000000000
10MCristian Calix4500000112
11MSelvin Guevara700000010
13FMarlon Ramírez2610110010
22FRyduan Palermo1400000011
#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
5DClaudio Bravo7600000020
13DDario Zuparic9000000012
2DJosecarlos Van Rankin9001000020
33DLarrys Mabiala9000000010
27MDairon Asprilla9000500042
21MDiego Chará9000000012
8MDiego Valeri9000716103
19MEryk Williamson8800110062
23MYimmi Chará7600220002
9FFelipe Mora8910110112
15DIsmaila Jome100000000
28DPablo Bonilla1400000000
25MBill Tuiloma000000000
22MCristhian Paredes200000000
44MMarvin Loría1400000000
40MRenzo Zambrano000000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
25GDenovan Torres9020041000
49GJohan Villanueva000000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
12GSteve Clark9020020100
1GJeff Attinella000000000

Goals and Assists

35'Felipe Mora
Assisted By: Josecarlos Van Rankin
39'Brayan Castillo
Assisted By: Edwin Solano
59'Denovan Torres (OG)
68'Marlon Ramírez
Assisted By: Kervin Arriaga

Disciplinary

77'
Eryk Williamson
Reason: Unsporting Behavior

Substitutions

HT
Cristian Calix
Kevin HoyosF
HT
Wilmer Crisanto
John SuazoM
64'
Marlon Ramírez
Carlos GarcíaD
76'
Pablo Bonilla
Claudio BravoD
76'
Marvin Loría
Yimmi CharáM
76'
Ryduan Palermo
Brayan CastilloF
83'
Selvin Guevara
Edwin SolanoM
88'
Cristhian Paredes
Eryk WilliamsonM
90'+2'
Ismaila Jome
Felipe MoraF

Match Information

CONCACAF Champions League at Estadio Olimpico Metropolitano

Team Statistics

12Shots16
4Shots on Target5
5Shots off Target6
3Blocked Shots5
8Corners6
18Crosses19
1Offsides2
15Fouls18
0Yellow Cards1
0Red Cards0
289Total Passes396
68 %Passing Accuracy81 %
42 %Possession58 %
81Duels Won51
21Tackles Won7
4Saves2
15Clearances9
Connection Lost. Reconnecting...

Generate a preview before publishing.