CONCACAF Champions League
LeónLEO
1
FINAL
1
Toronto FCTOR

Player Statistics

#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
4DAndrés Mosquera6400000000
21DJaine Barreiro9000000101
28DJosé Ramírez9000000012
6DWilliam Tesillo9000300020
5MFernando Navarro9010320210
16MJean Meneses9001522110
22MSantiago Colombatto8900001031
12FJoel Campbell9000310114
7FVíctor Dávila6400100202
13FÁngel Mena9000100201
24DOsvaldo Rodríguez000000000
91DPedro Hernandez000000000
27MFernando González000000000
11MYairo Moreno2600001000
20FEmanuel Gigliotti2600200011
14FJesús Godínez100000000
#POSNameMINGASHTSOGCKOFFFCFS
96DAuro9000000000
3DEriq Zavaleta9000000010
44DOmar González9000000031
22DRichie Laryea9000000122
24MJacob Shaffelburg8700000100
8MMarco Delgado9000000003
4MMichael Bradley9000115010
14MNoble Okello4500100120
97MRalph Priso-Mbongue6400100030
17FJozy Altidore7500110100
26DLuke Singh300000000
19MGriffin Dorsey1500000000
27MLiam Fraser1500100000
9FErickson Gallardo3000000000
77FJordan Perruzza000000000
13FPatrick Mullins2600000011
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
30GRodolfo Cota9010022100
23GAlfonso Blanco000000000
#POSNameMINGAASHTSVPCCFCFS
25GAlex Bono9010040000
90GKevin Silva000000000

Goals and Assists

25'Fernando Navarro
Assisted By: Jean Meneses
50'Andrés Mosquera (OG)

Disciplinary

53'
Richie Laryea
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
56'
Santiago Colombatto
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
61'
Michael Bradley
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
77'
Jaine Barreiro
Reason: Argument
78'
José Ramírez
Reason: Unsporting Behavior
90'+5'
Fernando Navarro
Reason: Unsporting Behavior

Substitutions

HT
Erickson Gallardo
Noble OkelloM
64'
Emanuel Gigliotti
Víctor DávilaF
64'
Yairo Moreno
Andrés MosqueraD
64'
Patrick Mullins
Ralph Priso-MbongueM
75'
Liam Fraser
Jozy AltidoreF
75'
Griffin Dorsey
Erickson GallardoF
87'
Luke Singh
Jacob ShaffelburgM
90'+1'
Jesús Godínez
Santiago ColombattoM

Match Information

CONCACAF Champions League at Estadio Leon

Team Statistics

18Shots5
5Shots on Target2
9Shots off Target2
4Blocked Shots1
4Corners5
26Crosses12
9Offsides4
10Fouls13
4Yellow Cards2
0Red Cards0
566Total Passes247
85 %Passing Accuracy66 %
69.7 %Possession30.3 %
50Duels Won45
10Tackles Won13
2Saves4
13Clearances22
Connection Lost. Reconnecting...

Generate a preview before publishing.